mrtzcmp3.Net - Info

mrtzcmp3 receives about 2,163 unique visitors and 2,206 (1.02 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $17.31/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $29,044.01. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mrtzcmp3.net is ranked number 351,542 in the world and 0.00047% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, Netherlands and links to network IP address 94.102.56.158.

About - mrtzcmp3.Net

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$29,044.01
Daily Revenue:
$17.31
Monthly Revenue:
$519.30
Yearly Revenue:
$6,318.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,163
Monthly Unique Visitors:
64,890
Daily Pageviews:
2,206 (1.02 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
351,542 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00047% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
226
Average Load Time:
(1215 ms) 63 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.6%25.9%88153
Germany 8.7%9.3%55112
United Kingdom 8.6%8.9%49408
France 5.4%5.3%64297
Italy 4.5%4.4%59937
Spain 3.7%3.6%73268
Turkey 2.7%2.6%82684

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mrtzcmp3.net
100.00%100.00%1.0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
7,540
Google Indexed Pages:
19,400
Yahoo Backlinks:
7,303
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
20,606
Bing Backlinks:
6,923
Bing Indexed Pages:
19,252

Domain Overview

SEMrush mrtzcmp3.net
Domain:
  mrtzcmp3.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  5,198
Facebook shares:
  6,247
Facebook comments:
  8,518
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  122
Facebook total:
  19,963
Tweets:
  667
Google +:
  2,726
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  426
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
94.102.56.158
ASN:
AS29073 
ISP:
Ecatel Network 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 94.102.56.158

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 07 Mar 2015 21:18:42 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.15 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.31
Set-Cookie: sessioncode=a8e0v74qh1iri6aj5nmggo9li3; path=/; domain=.mrtzc.ch
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 1854
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 94.102.56.158 300
SOA 3600
Mname dora.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2016818059
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX alt2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 300
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 300
MX ASPMX2.googlemail.com 300
NS dora.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS hugh.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-07-17
Domain Age:
6 years 7 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.gandi.net...
Domain Name: mrtzcmp3.net
Registry Domain ID: 1508916049_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.gandi.net
Registrar URL: http://www.gandi.net
Updated Date: 2014-09-10T16:11:50Z
Creation Date: 2008-07-17T12:32:39Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-07-17T12:32:39Z
Registrar: GANDI SAS
Registrar IANA ID: 81
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +33.170377661
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Domain Status:
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Mrtzcmp3 Search Engine
Registrant Organization: Mrtzcmp3 GmbH
Registrant Street: Aviamotornaya Str. 98/6
Registrant City: Krasnodar
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 35062
Registrant Country: UA
Registrant Phone: +7.8619851545
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Mrtzcmp3 Search Engine
Admin Organization: Mrtzcmp3 GmbH
Admin Street: Aviamotornaya Str. 98/6
Admin City: Krasnodar
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 35062
Admin Country: UA
Admin Phone: +7.8619851545
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Mrtzcmp3 Search Engine
Tech Organization: Mrtzcmp3 GmbH
Tech Street: Aviamotornaya Str. 98/6
Tech City: Krasnodar
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 35062
Tech Country: UA
Tech Phone: +7.8619851545
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DORA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: HUGH.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-07T22:21:26Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en

Reseller Email:
Reseller URL:

Personal data access and use are governed by French law, any use for
the purpose of unsolicited mass commercial advertising as well as any
mass or automated inquiries (for any intent other than the
registration or modification of a domain name) are strictly forbidden.
Copy of whole or part of our database without Gandi's endor***t is
strictly forbidden.
The owner of a domain is the person specified as "Registrant Name" for
a natural person and "Registrant Organization" for a legal person.
Domain ownership disputes should be settled using ICANN's Uniform
Dispute Resolution Policy: http://www.icann.org/en/help/dndr#udrp
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MRTZCMP3.NET
Registrar: GANDI SAS
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 81
Whois Server: whois.gandi.net
Referral URL: http://www.gandi.net
Name Server: DORA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: HUGH.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 18-may-2014
Creation Date: 17-jul-2008
Expiration Date: 17-jul-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 07 Mar 2015 22:21:06 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mrtzcmp3.net widget
Last update was 174 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.