mrtzcmp3.Net

mrtzcmp3.net
mrtzcmp3 receives about 272 unique visitors and 299 (1.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2.17/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,707.52. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mrtzcmp3.net is ranked number 1,807,517 in the world and 5.9E-5% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Osaka, 32, 540-0008, Japan and links to network IP address 202.172.25.23.

About - mrtzcmp3.Net

WRITE article about mrtzcmp3.net

How many visitors does mrtzcmp3.net get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
272
Monthly Unique Visitors:
8,160
Daily Pageviews:
299 (1.10 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
1,807,517 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
5.9E-5% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
132
Average Load Time:
(1215 ms) 63 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.6%25.9%88153
Germany 8.7%9.3%55112
United Kingdom 8.6%8.9%49408
France 5.4%5.3%64297
Italy 4.5%4.4%59937
Spain 3.7%3.6%73268
Turkey 2.7%2.6%82684

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mrtzcmp3.net
100.00%100.00%1.0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush mrtzcmp3.net
Domain:
  mrtzcmp3.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  1
Organic Traffic:
  4
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

mrtzcmp3.net Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  1
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1
Tweets:
  672
Google +:
  2,398
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  426
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mrtzcmp3.net can earn?

Website Value:
$3,707.52
Daily Revenue:
$2.17
Monthly Revenue:
$65.10
Yearly Revenue:
$792.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is mrtzcmp3.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
202.172.25.23
ASN:
AS37907 
ISP:
DigiRock, Inc. 
Server Location:
Osaka
32
540-0008
Japan
 

Other sites hosted on 202.172.25.23

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.google.com/adsense/domains/caf.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://d32ffatx74qnju.cloudfront.net/themes/assets/style.css
http://d32ffatx74qnju.cloudfront.net/themes/MobileClean_bbb9a43c/style.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://d32ffatx74qnju.cloudfront.net/scripts/js3caf.js (60 minutes)
http://d32ffatx74qnju.cloudfront.net/themes/MobileClean_bbb9a43c/img/bg5.png (60 minutes)
http://d32ffatx74qnju.cloudfront.net/themes/MobileClean_bbb9a43c/style.css (60 minutes)
http://d32ffatx74qnju.cloudfront.net/themes/assets/style.css (60 minutes)
http://www.google.com/adsense/domains/caf.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 3.1KiB (***% reduction).

Compressing http://d32ffatx74qnju.cloudfront.net/scripts/js3caf.js could save 3.1KiB (***% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.4KiB (2% reduction).

Minifying http://www.google.com/adsense/domains/caf.js could save 815B (2% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://d32ffatx74qnju.cloudfront.net/scripts/js3caf.js could save 602B (13% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did mrtzcmp3.net look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Wed, 11 Nov 2015 08:41:59 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: http://free-mp3-download.link/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 214
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 11 Nov 2015 08:28:07 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 162
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 202.172.25.23 1200
SOA 2560
Mname ns1.value-domain.com
Rname hostmaster.mrtzcmp3.net
Serial Number 1447230274
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 1200
MX mrtzcmp3.net 1200
NS ns2.value-domain.com 1200
NS ns1.value-domain.com 1200

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2015-09-21
Domain Age:
1 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domaininthehole.com...
Domain Name: mrtzcmp3.net
Registry Domain ID: 1962335540_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.domaininthehole.com
Registrar URL: http://domaininthehole.com
Updated Date: 2015-10-28T09:09:59Z
Creation Date: 2015-09-21T18:43:48Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-09-21T18:43:48Z
Registrar: Domaininthehole.com LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 1181
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8773812449
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Yasutaka Sakatani
Registrant Organization: Axelight co Ltd
Registrant Street: uji biwa 3-1 haima-to uji 201
Registrant City: uji-shi
Registrant State/Province: KYOTO-FU
Registrant Postal Code: 6110021
Registrant Country: JP
Registrant Phone: +81.0774340100
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext.:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Yasutaka Sakatani
Admin Organization: Axelight co Ltd
Admin Street: uji biwa 3-1 haima-to uji 201
Admin City: uji-shi
Admin State/Province: KYOTO-FU
Admin Postal Code: 6110021
Admin Country: JP
Admin Phone: +81.0774340100
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext.:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Yasutaka Sakatani
Tech Organization: Axelight co Ltd
Tech Street: uji biwa 3-1 haima-to uji 201
Tech City: uji-shi
Tech State/Province: KYOTO-FU
Tech Postal Code: 6110021
Tech Country: JP
Tech Phone: +81.0774340100
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext.:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns2.value-domain.com
Name Server: ns1.value-domain.com
Name Server: ns5.value-domain.com
Name Server: ns4.value-domain.com
Name Server: ns3.value-domain.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-10-28T09:09:59Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

The data in Domaininthehole.com's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Domaininthehole.com for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Domaininthehole.com makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Domaininthehole.com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Domaininthehole.com.
Domaininthehole.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MRTZCMP3.NET
Registrar: DOMAININTHEHOLE.COM LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1181
Whois Server: whois.domaininthehole.com
Referral URL: http://www.networksolutions.com
Name Server: NS1.VALUE-DOMAIN.COM
Name Server: NS2.VALUE-DOMAIN.COM
Name Server: NS3.VALUE-DOMAIN.COM
Name Server: NS4.VALUE-DOMAIN.COM
Name Server: NS5.VALUE-DOMAIN.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 28-oct-2015
Creation Date: 21-sep-2015
Expiration Date: 21-sep-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 11 Nov 2015 08:41:56 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 90 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

wwwyoujlzz.com
0 secs
bdsmstreak.com
0 secs
euskadiemprende.net
0 secs
youjlzz.com
0 secs
wadadadaa.com
0 secs
caymera.com
0 secs
mrtzcmp3.net
0 secs
8words.tw
0 secs
beastforum.com
0 secs
dlwo.mijnhva.nl
1 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mrtzcmp3.net widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.